Division 6 | Season 6 | GT3 Team Championship

# Driver Car Team Points
1 Curtis Adams Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) Baseline Racing - Bougie Beetles 657
2 Mike Dyer Honda NSX Evo (2019) OBDA 642
3 Doug Sauner AMR V8 Vantage (2019) MD Motorsports 583
4 Raf CAB AMR V8 Vantage (2019) Try to ketchup 559
5 Edwin Yip McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) Les Coureurs 457
6 Conor Farrell Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) Wonderland Racing 439
7 Jak Patch AMR V8 Vantage (2019) Ghost Rider Racing - Drivers Ed 424
8 Odin Marshal McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) Shadow Realm Racing 414
9 Etalerni Lere Audi R8 LMS GT3 evo II Cars and Coffee 385
10 Zain Mirza McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) U're Guay Records Racing 356
11 Jeremy Yaron Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) Madhaus Racing | OTT Racing 351
12 Rob Warren McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) Shadow Realm Racing 343
13 Brandon Rattler Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) Bills Mafia Racing 315
14 Andrew Wong Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020 Armamentario Academy Parafuseta Motorsports 311
15 Scott Velain Audi R8 LMS GT3 evo II Whitehorse Racing 310
16 Jason Yaron Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) Madhaus Racing | OTT Racing 309
17 Kaden McCoy AMR V8 Vantage (2019) Ghost Rider Racing - Collision Course 296
18 Christopher Ellis Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) Bills Mafia Racing 281
19 Maniacal Toaster AMR V8 Vantage (2019) MD Motorsports 274
20 Michael Mucciaccio Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) Shutter Speed Racing 234
21 Tim Soyk Lexus RC F GT3 Blindsight Racing 229
22 Sam Harris Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) Baseline Racing - Bougie Beetles 223
23 Patryck Brady Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) 212
24 Steve Mz AMR V8 Vantage (2019) Comic Racing - Podium Pirates 212
25 Imanol Castro McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) U're Guay Records Racing 197
26 Julien Bacon Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) Rehash Media Racing 197
27 The Lastrise BMW M4 GT3 Ghost Rider Racing - Blue Flag Special 195
28 Justin Rose Audi R8 LMS GT3 evo II 192
29 Anirudh Dhoundiyal McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) Les Coureurs 189
30 Aaron Kovach AMR V8 Vantage (2019) Comic Racing - Podium Pirates 187
31 Alex Daniel Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) The Lone Ranger 181
32 Julio Bajdaun III Honda NSX Evo (2019) 169
33 Gordon Beverly Jr. AMR V8 Vantage (2019) Ghost Rider Racing - Collision Course 168
34 J.P May Audi R8 LMS GT3 evo II Whitehorse Racing 168
35 Sonny Mills Honda NSX Evo (2019) OBDA 156
36 The Loudest Tomato AMR V8 Vantage (2019) Try to ketchup 151
37 Grant Cameron Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) Wonderland Racing 142
38 Samuel Gay Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) Rehash Media Racing 129
39 Josh Smith BMW M4 GT3 Ghost Rider Racing - Blue Flag Special 118
40 Michael Micieli McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) Champion Motorsports - 905 Racing Division 109
41 Cole Compton Honda NSX Evo (2019) Element Racing Team 94
42 Philip Menzies Honda NSX Evo (2019) Ghost Rider Racing - Blue Shell Racing 60
43 Roberto Rosa Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020 Armamentario Academy Parafuseta Motorsports 47
44 Austin Burchfield BMW M4 GT3 45
45 Austin Gaskin McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) Champion Motorsports - 905 Racing Division 41
46 Joe Dub Lexus RC F GT3 Blindsight Racing 39
47 Maxx Montgomery AMR V8 Vantage (2019) Ghost Rider Racing - Drivers Ed 33
48 Giancarlo Ratti Honda NSX Evo (2019) QK Lovers 29
49 Stamati Papadopoulos Honda NSX Evo (2019) Element Racing Team 17
50 Ricardo Ratti Honda NSX Evo (2019) QK Lovers 6
51 DryBones Malone Honda NSX Evo (2019) Ghost Rider Racing - Blue Shell Racing 4
52 Emil Garcia Honda NSX Evo (2019) Gryphon Motorsports 0
# Team Points
1 Baseline Racing - Bougie Beetles 880
2 MD Motorsports 857
3 OBDA 798
4 Shadow Realm Racing 757
5 Try to ketchup 710
6 Madhaus Racing | OTT Racing 660
7 Les Coureurs 646
8 Bills Mafia Racing 596
9 Wonderland Racing 581
10 U're Guay Records Racing 553
11 Whitehorse Racing 478
12 Ghost Rider Racing - Collision Course 464
13 Ghost Rider Racing - Drivers Ed 457
14 Comic Racing - Podium Pirates 399
15 Cars and Coffee 385
16 Armamentario Academy Parafuseta Motorsports 358
17 Rehash Media Racing 326
18 Ghost Rider Racing - Blue Flag Special 313
19 Blindsight Racing 268
20 Shutter Speed Racing 234
21 The Lone Ranger 181
22 Champion Motorsports - 905 Racing Division 150
23 Element Racing Team 111
24 Ghost Rider Racing - Blue Shell Racing 64
25 QK Lovers 35
26 Gryphon Motorsports 0
Pos Driver Barc Misa Bran Imol Zold Oult Moun Silv Total Points
1 ADA 80 85 110 112 101 DNS 111 58 657
2 DYE 1 92 51 92 111 111 93 92 642
3 SAU 85 64 102 100 68 64 45 100 583
4 CAB 76 68 68 80 54 72 85 110 559
5 YIP 54 48 DNS 85 76 68 54 72 457
6 FAR 72 80 80 37 85 0 0 85 439
7 PAT 68 DNS 92 51 57 76 80 DNS 424
8 MAR 4 76 76 33 45 85 72 27 414
9 LER 43 0 45 60 92 100 0 45 385
10 MIR 64 72 19 DNS 39 45 57 60 356
11 YAR 35 54 54 72 33 60 43 33 351
12 WAR 51 23 48 68 48 0 76 29 343
13 RAT 60 51 64 43 21 DNS DNS 76 315
14 WON 6 25 DNS 64 43 37 68 68 311
15 VEL 19 41 57 17 60 57 37 39 310
16 YAR 13 37 60 31 64 51 31 35 309
17 MCC 31 35 72 57 0 41 60 DNS 296
18 ELL 48 31 31 41 25 54 DNS 51 281
19 TOA 3 15 41 54 80 32 0 49 274
20 MUC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 80 100 54 234
21 SOY 7 45 DNS 39 35 23 DNS 80 229
22 HAR 15 43 25 35 0 43 39 23 223
23 BRA 100 112 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 212
24 MZ DNS DNS 11 29 29 92 51 DNS 212
25 CAS 33 13 39 76 17 19 DNS DNS 197
26 BAC 29 7 33 21 27 39 41 DNS 197
27 LAS DNS DNS DNS 48 19 21 64 43 195
28 ROS 92 100 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 192
29 DHO 25 11 13 0 51 35 35 19 189
30 KOV 27 17 17 45 0 27 33 21 187
31 DAN 57 39 85 DNS DNS 0 DNS DNS 181
32 III 112 57 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 169
33 JR. 0 5 21 23 23 48 48 0 168
34 MAY 21 DNS 35 11 41 0 29 31 168
35 MIL 0 3 43 27 DNS 25 21 37 156
36 TOM 0 DNS DNS DNS 31 29 27 64 151
37 CAM 17 0 23 19 DNS 17 25 41 142
38 GAY 9 21 29 DNS 37 33 DNS DNS 129
39 SMI 11 19 27 13 DNS DNS 23 25 118
40 MIC 37 0 0 0 72 0 0 DNS 109
41 COM 5 27 37 25 DNS DNS DNS DNS 94
42 MEN DNS 60 0 0 DNS DNS DNS DNS 60
43 ROS 23 9 15 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 47
44 BUR 45 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 45
45 GAS 41 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 41
46 DUB 39 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 39
47 MON DNS 33 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 33
48 RAT 0 29 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 29
49 PAP 2 DNS 0 15 DNS DNS DNS DNS 17
50 RAT 0 6 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 6
51 MAL 0 4 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 4
52 GAR 0 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
1st 2nd 3rd 4th - 10th > 10th No Points Ignored Result
# Team Car Driver(s)
1 Element Racing Team Honda NSX Evo (2019)#451 Cole Compton
2 Element Racing Team Honda NSX Evo (2019)#119 Stamati Papadopoulos
3 Rehash Media Racing Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019)#582 Julien Bacon
4 Rehash Media Racing Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019)#624 Samuel Gay
5 Madhaus Racing | OTT Racing Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019)#984 Jason Yaron
6 Madhaus Racing | OTT Racing Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019)#295 Jeremy Yaron
7 Bills Mafia Racing Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019)#656 Brandon Rattler
8 Bills Mafia Racing Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019)#170 Christopher Ellis
9 Comic Racing - Podium Pirates AMR V8 Vantage (2019)#185 Aaron Kovach
10 Comic Racing - Podium Pirates AMR V8 Vantage (2019)#662 Steve Mz
11 Blindsight Racing Lexus RC F GT3#108 Tim Soyk
12 Blindsight Racing Lexus RC F GT3#390 Joe Dub
13 Shadow Realm Racing McLaren 720S GT3 (Special)#950 Rob Warren
14 Shadow Realm Racing McLaren 720S GT3 (Special)#520 Odin Marshal
15 Wonderland Racing Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019)#83 Conor Farrell
16 Wonderland Racing Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019)#106 Grant Cameron
17 Champion Motorsports - 905 Racing Division McLaren 720S GT3 (Special)#562 Austin Gaskin
18 Champion Motorsports - 905 Racing Division McLaren 720S GT3 (Special)#445 Michael Micieli
19 Ghost Rider Racing - Blue Flag Special BMW M4 GT3#323 Josh Smith
20 Try to ketchup AMR V8 Vantage (2019)#351 The Loudest Tomato
21 Try to ketchup AMR V8 Vantage (2019)#906 Raf CAB
22 Ghost Rider Racing - Blue Shell Racing Honda NSX Evo (2019)#197 Philip Menzies
23 Ghost Rider Racing - Blue Shell Racing Honda NSX Evo (2019)#530 DryBones Malone
24 Ghost Rider Racing - Drivers Ed AMR V8 Vantage (2019)#336 Jak Patch
25 Ghost Rider Racing - Drivers Ed AMR V8 Vantage (2019)#477 Maxx Montgomery
26 Baseline Racing - Bougie Beetles Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019)#851 Sam Harris
27 Baseline Racing - Bougie Beetles Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019)#304 Curtis Adams
28 MD Motorsports AMR V8 Vantage (2019)#322 Doug Sauner
29 MD Motorsports AMR V8 Vantage (2019)#491 Maniacal Toaster
30 Whitehorse Racing Audi R8 LMS GT3 evo II#770 Scott Velain
31 Whitehorse Racing Audi R8 LMS GT3 evo II#625 J.P May
32 U're Guay Records Racing McLaren 720S GT3 (Special)#360 Imanol Castro
33 U're Guay Records Racing McLaren 720S GT3 (Special)#135 Zain Mirza
34 Armamentario Academy Parafuseta Motorsports Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020#494 Roberto Rosa
35 Armamentario Academy Parafuseta Motorsports Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020#380 Andrew Wong
36 Les Coureurs McLaren 720S GT3 (Special)#345 Anirudh Dhoundiyal
37 OBDA Honda NSX Evo (2019)#151 Mike Dyer
38 Cars and Coffee Audi R8 LMS GT3 evo II#663 Etalerni Lere
39 OBDA Honda NSX Evo (2019)#678 Sonny Mills
40 QK Lovers Honda NSX Evo (2019)#419 Giancarlo Ratti
41 QK Lovers Honda NSX Evo (2019)#764 Ricardo Ratti
42 Ghost Rider Racing - Collision Course AMR V8 Vantage (2019)#903 Kaden McCoy
43 Ghost Rider Racing - Collision Course AMR V8 Vantage (2019)#704 Gordon Beverly Jr.
44 Gryphon Motorsports Honda NSX Evo (2019)#291 Emil Garcia
45 Les Coureurs McLaren 720S GT3 (Special)#585 Edwin Yip
46 The Lone Ranger Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019)#107 Alex Daniel
47 Ghost Rider Racing - Blue Flag Special BMW M4 GT3#792 The Lastrise
48 Shutter Speed Racing Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019)#299 Michael Mucciaccio
Place Points
1st 110
2nd 100
3rd 92
4th 85
5th 80
6th 76
7th 72
8th 68
9th 64
10th 60
11th 57
12th 54
13th 51
14th 48
15th 45
16th 43
17th 41
18th 39
19th 37
20th 35
21st 33
22nd 31
23rd 29
24th 27
25th 25
26th 23
27th 21
28th 19
29th 17
30th 15
31st 13
32nd 11
33rd 9
34th 7
35th 6
36th 5
37th 4
38th 3
39th 2
40th 1
Fastest Race Lap 1
Best Qualifying Lap 1
If a driver or team are equal on points, their position is determined by a count back of best finishing positions. The order is determined by the driver or team that scored the most wins. If these are equal, the number second places are compared, then third places, etc.

The worst 1 events will be ignored from points calculations for each driver.

Events

This Championship currently has 8 events configured.

SRA GT3 Series - Season 6 Week 1 - Barcelona Completed on Thursday, February 9, 2023 3:52 AM (UTC)
  • Qualifying - 20 minutes
  • Race - 60 minutes
  • Practice - 5 minutes
  • 1st: Julio Bajdaun III
  • 2nd: Patryck Brady
  • 3rd: Justin Rose
Best Qualifying
Julio Bajdaun III

Fastest Lap
Julio Bajdaun III

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Car Team # Laps Best Lap
1 Julio Bajdaun III Honda NSX Evo (2019) #543 5 01:46.007
2 Patryck Brady Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #319 5 01:46.157
3 Justin Rose Audi R8 LMS GT3 evo II #898 4 01:46.217
4 Doug Sauner AMR V8 Vantage (2019) #322 MD Motorsports 4 01:46.672
5 Curtis Adams Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #304 Baseline Racing - Bougie Beetles 5 01:46.702
6 Aaron Kovach AMR V8 Vantage (2019) #185 Comic Racing - Podium Pirates 4 01:46.767
7 Alex Daniel Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #107 The Lone Ranger 5 01:46.850
8 Mike Dyer Honda NSX Evo (2019) #151 OBDA 5 01:47.012
9 Joe Dub Lexus RC F GT3 #390 Blindsight Racing 5 01:47.067
10 Jak Patch AMR V8 Vantage (2019) #336 Ghost Rider Racing - Drivers Ed 6 01:47.195
11 Odin Marshal McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) #520 Shadow Realm Racing 4 01:47.487
12 Raf CAB AMR V8 Vantage (2019) #906 Try to ketchup 4 01:47.507
13 Austin Burchfield BMW M4 GT3 #431 4 01:47.647
14 J.P May Audi R8 LMS GT3 evo II #625 Whitehorse Racing 4 01:47.815
15 Kaden McCoy AMR V8 Vantage (2019) #903 Ghost Rider Racing - Collision Course 5 01:47.850
16 Conor Farrell Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #83 Wonderland Racing 5 01:47.922
17 Jason Yaron Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #984 Madhaus Racing | OTT Racing 5 01:48.147
18 Andrew Wong Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020 #380 Armamentario Academy Parafuseta Motorsports 5 01:48.182
19 Austin Gaskin McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) #562 Champion Motorsports - 905 Racing Division 5 01:48.287
20 Tim Soyk Lexus RC F GT3 #108 Blindsight Racing 6 01:48.380
21 Imanol Castro McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) #360 U're Guay Records Racing 5 01:48.435
22 Scott Velain Audi R8 LMS GT3 evo II #770 Whitehorse Racing 5 01:48.512
23 Brandon Rattler Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #656 Bills Mafia Racing 5 01:48.600
24 DryBones Malone Honda NSX Evo (2019) #530 Ghost Rider Racing - Blue Shell Racing 4 01:48.642
25 Roberto Rosa Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020 #494 Armamentario Academy Parafuseta Motorsports 3 01:48.690
26 Edwin Yip McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) #585 Les Coureurs 4 01:48.885
27 Christopher Ellis Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #170 Bills Mafia Racing 5 01:49.015
28 Michael Micieli McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) #445 Champion Motorsports - 905 Racing Division 5 01:49.035
29 Zain Mirza McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) #135 U're Guay Records Racing 4 01:49.050
30 Jeremy Yaron Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #902 Madhaus Racing | OTT Racing 5 01:49.357
31 Rob Warren McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) #950 Shadow Realm Racing 3 01:49.390
32 Samuel Gay Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #624 Rehash Media Racing 5 01:49.425
33 Sam Harris Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #851 Baseline Racing - Bougie Beetles 4 01:49.565
34 Cole Compton Honda NSX Evo (2019) #451 Element Racing Team 4 01:49.700
35 Etalerni Lere Audi R8 LMS GT3 evo II #663 Cars and Coffee 5 01:49.837
36 The Loudest Tomato AMR V8 Vantage (2019) #351 Try to ketchup 5 01:50.692
37 Stamati Papadopoulos Honda NSX Evo (2019) #119 Element Racing Team 4 01:51.190
38 Sonny Mills Honda NSX Evo (2019) #678 OBDA 5 01:53.077
39 Grant Cameron Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #106 Wonderland Racing 3 01:53.427
40 Giancarlo Ratti Honda NSX Evo (2019) #419 QK Lovers 4 01:53.457
41 Josh Smith BMW M4 GT3 #323 Ghost Rider Racing - Blue Flag Special 3 01:53.652
42 Maniacal Toaster AMR V8 Vantage (2019) #491 MD Motorsports 4 01:53.950
43 Anirudh Dhoundiyal McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) #345 Les Coureurs 4 01:54.362
44 Ricardo Ratti Honda NSX Evo (2019) #764 QK Lovers 3 02:00.642
45 Julien Bacon Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #582 Rehash Media Racing 3 02:06.947
46 Gordon Beverly jr. Disqualified AMR V8 Vantage (2019) #704 Ghost Rider Racing - Collision Course 7 01:50.712

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Car Team Total Race Time # Laps Best Lap
1 Julio Bajdaun III Honda NSX Evo (2019) #543 01:00:23.317 33 01:45.680
2 Patryck Brady Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #319 01:00:51.032 33 01:45.692
3 Justin Rose Audi R8 LMS GT3 evo II #898 01:00:53.059 33 01:46.890
4 Doug Sauner AMR V8 Vantage (2019) #322 MD Motorsports 01:01:04.052 33 01:46.772
5 Curtis Adams Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #304 Baseline Racing - Bougie Beetles 01:01:18.406 33 01:47.030
6 Raf CAB AMR V8 Vantage (2019) #906 Try to ketchup 01:01:31.534 33 01:47.442
7 Conor Farrell Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #83 Wonderland Racing 01:01:36.757 33 01:48.775
8 Jak Patch AMR V8 Vantage (2019) #336 Ghost Rider Racing - Drivers Ed 01:01:38.678 33 01:48.295
9 Zain Mirza McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) #135 U're Guay Records Racing 01:02:00.996 33 01:48.707
10 Brandon Rattler Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #656 Bills Mafia Racing 01:02:09.675 33 01:48.742
11 Alex Daniel Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #107 The Lone Ranger 01:00:25.056 32 01:47.170
12 Edwin Yip McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) #585 Les Coureurs 01:00:54.385 32 01:48.665
13 Rob Warren McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) #950 Shadow Realm Racing 01:01:04.466 32 01:49.810
14 Christopher Ellis Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #170 Bills Mafia Racing 01:01:05.047 32 01:49.842
15 Austin Burchfield BMW M4 GT3 #431 01:01:07.108 32 01:48.587
16 Etalerni Lere Audi R8 LMS GT3 evo II #663 Cars and Coffee 01:01:17.959 32 01:48.970
17 Austin Gaskin McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) #562 Champion Motorsports - 905 Racing Division 01:01:21.403 32 01:50.040
18 Joe Dub Time Penalty: 10s Lexus RC F GT3 #390 Blindsight Racing 01:01:24.216 32 01:48.000
19 Michael Micieli McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) #445 Champion Motorsports - 905 Racing Division 01:01:40.356 32 01:48.777
20 Jeremy Yaron Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #902 Madhaus Racing | OTT Racing 01:01:55.148 32 01:49.240
21 Imanol Castro McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) #360 U're Guay Records Racing 01:01:56.247 32 01:49.710
22 Kaden McCoy AMR V8 Vantage (2019) #903 Ghost Rider Racing - Collision Course 01:02:02.040 32 01:48.110
23 Julien Bacon Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #582 Rehash Media Racing 01:01:10.992 31 01:49.192
24 Aaron Kovach AMR V8 Vantage (2019) #185 Comic Racing - Podium Pirates 01:01:42.842 31 01:49.320
25 Anirudh Dhoundiyal McLaren 720S GT3 (Special)