S4: Multiclass Mayhem (Daytona Split #1)

Register to this Championship

You can register for a place in this Championship!

Class # Driver Car Points
GT3 1 Brandon Chan Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020 229
2 Liam Brookes Audi R8 LMS GT3 evo II 204
3 Bryan Anderson Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) 200
4 Uthman Badmus Honda NSX Evo (2019) 179.5
5 Nick San Bentley Continental GT3 (2018) 159
6 Alan Astbury Ferrari 488 GT3 Evo 2020 117
7 Matt Morrison Audi R8 LMS GT3 evo II 90
8 Land Shark Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) 80.5
9 Victor Diaz Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) 63
10 Kevin Kovach Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) 51
11 Mr. Sir Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) 46.5
12 Sam Rek BMW M4 GT3 43
13 Al Lotufo Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) 15
14 Jon Crown Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) 14
15 Colin Shea McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) 0
16 Sam Harris Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) 0
17 Mike Dyer Honda NSX Evo (2019) 0
18 Edwin Yip McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) 0
19 Curtis Adams Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) 0
20 Etalerni Lere Audi R8 LMS GT3 evo II 0
21 Gordon Beverly jr. AMR V8 Vantage (2019) 0
22 Imanol Castro McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) 0
GT4 1 Neil Sutherland Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 202
2 Michael Moening KTM X-Bow GT4 197.5
3 João Semedo McLaren 570S GT4 194
4 Michael Stasiv KTM X-Bow GT4 167.5
5 Chris Brown Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 165.5
6 Ilpo Ruotsalainen Chevrolet Camaro GT4 138.5
7 Evan Kim McLaren 570S GT4 138.5
8 Riley Palmer Chevrolet Camaro GT4 128.5
9 Jack Polyak Alpine A110 GT4 107.5
10 Kelvin Lau Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 104
11 Patrick Rust Alpine A110 GT4 94
12 Dan Cran Mercedes AMG GT4 67
13 Matt Leeman Aston Martin Vantage GT4 62
14 Mert Mihci Alpine A110 GT4 38
15 Eric Boardman BMW M4 GT4 36
16 Nate Specht BMW M4 GT4 34
17 Moira zooch Aston Martin Vantage GT4 25
18 Landon Drebes Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 16
19 Jake Rutkoske Aston Martin Vantage GT4 13
20 Matthew Schwartz Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 12.5
21 Jason Allen Alpine A110 GT4 0
# Class Driver Car Points
1 GT3 Brandon Chan Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020 229
2 GT3 Liam Brookes Audi R8 LMS GT3 evo II 204
3 GT4 Neil Sutherland Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 202
4 GT3 Bryan Anderson Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) 200
5 GT4 Michael Moening KTM X-Bow GT4 197.5
6 GT4 João Semedo McLaren 570S GT4 194
7 GT3 Uthman Badmus Honda NSX Evo (2019) 179.5
8 GT4 Michael Stasiv KTM X-Bow GT4 167.5
9 GT4 Chris Brown Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 165.5
10 GT3 Nick San Bentley Continental GT3 (2018) 159
11 GT4 Ilpo Ruotsalainen Chevrolet Camaro GT4 138.5
12 GT4 Evan Kim McLaren 570S GT4 138.5
13 GT4 Riley Palmer Chevrolet Camaro GT4 128.5
14 GT3 Alan Astbury Ferrari 488 GT3 Evo 2020 117
15 GT4 Jack Polyak Alpine A110 GT4 107.5
16 GT4 Kelvin Lau Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 104
17 GT4 Patrick Rust Alpine A110 GT4 94
18 GT3 Matt Morrison Audi R8 LMS GT3 evo II 90
19 GT3 Land Shark Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) 80.5
20 GT4 Dan Cran Mercedes AMG GT4 67
21 GT3 Victor Diaz Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) 63
22 GT4 Matt Leeman Aston Martin Vantage GT4 62
23 GT3 Kevin Kovach Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) 51
24 GT3 Mr. Sir Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) 46.5
25 GT3 Sam Rek BMW M4 GT3 43
26 GT4 Mert Mihci Alpine A110 GT4 38
27 GT4 Eric Boardman BMW M4 GT4 36
28 GT4 Nate Specht BMW M4 GT4 34
29 GT4 Moira zooch Aston Martin Vantage GT4 25
30 GT4 Landon Drebes Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 16
31 GT3 Al Lotufo Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) 15
32 GT3 Jon Crown Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) 14
33 GT4 Jake Rutkoske Aston Martin Vantage GT4 13
34 GT4 Matthew Schwartz Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 12.5
35 GT3 Colin Shea McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) 0
36 GT4 Jason Allen Alpine A110 GT4 0
37 GT3 Sam Harris Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) 0
38 GT3 Mike Dyer Honda NSX Evo (2019) 0
39 GT3 Edwin Yip McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) 0
40 GT3 Curtis Adams Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) 0
41 GT3 Etalerni Lere Audi R8 LMS GT3 evo II 0
42 GT3 Gordon Beverly jr. AMR V8 Vantage (2019) 0
43 GT3 Imanol Castro McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) 0
Class Pos Driver Doni Cota Zand Misa Lagu Barc Total Points
GT3 1 CHA 46 38 39 51 51 42 229
2 BRO DNS 45 35 45 41 38 204
3 AND 34 40 36 40 39 45 200
4 BAD 40 52 51.5 DNS DNS 36 179.5
5 SAN 37 DNS 45 DNS 37 40 159
6 AST DNS DNS 42 0 23 52 117
7 MOR 33 42 15 DNS DNS DNS 90
8 SHA 17 DNS 20 DNS 43.5 DNS 80.5
9 DIA 46 0 17 DNS DNS DNS 63
10 KOV 34 DNS 17 DNS DNS DNS 51
11 SIR 46.5 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 46.5
12 REK DNS DNS DNS 43 DNS 0 43
13 LOT 15 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 15
14 CRO 14 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 14
15 SHE DNS 0 0 0 DNS DNS 0
16 HAR DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 0 0
17 DYE DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 0 0
18 YIP DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 0 0
19 ADA DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 0 0
20 LER DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 0 0
21 JR. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 0 0
22 CAS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 0 0
GT4 1 SUT DNS 43 42.5 42 22.5 52 202
2 MOE 50.5 50 51 DNS 46 DNS 197.5
3 SEM 29 38 34 40 40 42 194
4 STA 25.5 28 27.5 36 36 40 167.5
5 BRO 37 40 41.5 47 DNS DNS 165.5
6 RUO DNS DNS DNS 50 43.5 45 138.5
7 KIM 32 30 34 DNS 42.5 DNS 138.5
8 PAL 43.5 45 40 DNS DNS DNS 128.5
9 POL 25.5 DNS 14 38 30 DNS 107.5
10 LAU 34 36 34 DNS DNS DNS 104
11 RUS 44 35 15 DNS DNS DNS 94
12 CRA DNS 32 DNS DNS 35 0 67
13 LEE 20.5 DNS 41.5 DNS DNS DNS 62
14 MIH 38 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 38
15 BOA DNS DNS DNS DNS 36 DNS 36
16 SPE 34 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 34
17 ZOO 25 DNS DNS 0 DNS DNS 25
18 DRE DNS DNS DNS DNS 16 DNS 16
19 RUT DNS DNS 13 DNS DNS DNS 13
20 SCH 12.5 0 DNS DNS DNS DNS 12.5
21 ALL 0 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
1st 2nd 3rd 4th - 10th > 10th No Points Ignored Result
# Car Driver(s)
1 AMR V8 Vantage (2019)#496 Gareth Sykes
2 Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019)#882 Dan Rebel
3 Alpine A110 GT4#127 Jack Polyak
4 Porsche 718 Cayman GT4#62 Neil Sutherland
5 Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020#17 Brandon Chan
6 Alpine A110 GT4#15 Jason Allen
7 Porsche 718 Cayman GT4#666 Kelvin Lau
8 Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019)#981 Land Shark
9 Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019)#192 Michael Griffith
10 Honda NSX Evo (2019)#5 Uthman Badmus
11 Alpine A110 GT4#330 Mert Mihci
12 Mercedes AMG GT4#29 Evan Kim
13 Porsche 718 Cayman GT4#900 Chris Brown
14 Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019)#747 Mr. Sir
15 Audi R8 LMS GT3 evo II#675 Liam Brookes
16 Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019)#138 Adrian Gutierrez
17 Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019)#544 Jon Crown
18 Aston Martin Vantage GT4#226 Jake Rutkoske
19 Bentley Continental GT3 (2018)#105 Nick San
20 McLaren 720S GT3 (Special)#22 Colin Shea
21 Mercedes AMG GT4#819 Dan Cran
22 KTM X-Bow GT4#926 Michael Stasiv
23 Aston Martin Vantage GT4#20 Travis Nordstrom
24 Porsche 718 Cayman GT4#14 Kyle Patrick
25 Chevrolet Camaro GT4#269 Riley Palmer
26 Honda NSX Evo (2019)#1 Bailey Kish
27 Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019)#128 Kevin Kovach
28 Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019)#502 Bryan Anderson
29 Aston Martin Vantage GT4#67 Matt Leeman
30 Alpine A110 GT4#81 Patrick Rust
31 Aston Martin Vantage GT4#120 Moira zooch
32 Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019)#93 Victor Diaz
33 KTM X-Bow GT4#18 Michael Moening
34 AMR V8 Vantage (2019)#998 corey buskirk
35 BMW M4 GT4#3 Nate Specht
36 McLaren 570S GT4#53 João Semedo
37 Porsche 718 Cayman GT4#11 Matthew Schwartz
38 Ferrari 488 GT3 Evo 2020#722 Alan Astbury
39 BMW M4 GT3#88 Sam Rek
40 Chevrolet Camaro GT4#503 Ilpo Ruotsalainen
41 Porsche 718 Cayman GT4#48 Landon Drebes
42 BMW M4 GT4#34 Eric Boardman
43 Mercedes AMG GT4#757 Kari Burton
44 Audi R8 LMS GT3 evo II#223 Maxi Poe
45 Nissan GT R Nismo GT3 (2018)#80 Jacob Anderson
46 Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019)#999 Andy Oliveira
Place Points
1st 50
2nd 45
3rd 42
4th 40
5th 38
6th 36
7th 34
8th 32
9th 30
10th 28
11th 26
12th 25
13th 24
14th 23
15th 22
16th 21
17th 20
18th 19
19th 18
20th 17
21st 16
22nd 15
23rd 14
24th 13
25th 12
26th 11
27th 10
28th 9
29th 8
30th 7
31st 6
32nd 5
33rd 4
34th 3
35th 2
Fastest Race Lap 1
Best Qualifying Lap 1
If a driver or team are equal on points, their position is determined by a count back of best finishing positions. The order is determined by the driver or team that scored the most wins. If these are equal, the number second places are compared, then third places, etc.

The worst 1 events will be ignored from points calculations for each driver.

RACE FORMAT:

Rounds 1, 3 and 5
P: 10 Minutes / Q: 20 Minutes / R1: 30 Minutes R2: 30 Minutes 

Rounds 2,4 and 6
P:
10 Minutes / Q: 20 Minutes / R: 90 Minutes


Events

This Championship currently has 6 events configured.

Multiclass Mayhem - Donington Park Completed on Saturday, February 18, 2023 4:29 AM (UTC)
  • Practice - 10 minutes
  • Qualifying - 20 minutes
  • Race - 30 minutes
  • Race 2 - 30 minutes
  • 0.5x Points Multiplier
Race 1:
  • GT3 Winner
  • Brandon Chan
  • GT4 Winner
  • Michael Moening
Race 2:
  • GT3 Winner
  • Mr. Sir
  • GT4 Winner
  • Michael Moening
Best Qualifying
GT3: Victor Diaz
GT4: Michael Moening

Fastest Lap
GT4: Matt Leeman
GT3: Victor Diaz

Fastest Lap (2nd Race)
GT3: Mr. Sir
GT4: Patrick Rust

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

Class # Name Car # Laps Best Lap
GT3 1 Victor Diaz Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #93 3 01:27.332
2 Mr. Sir Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #747 3 01:27.475
3 Brandon Chan Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020 #17 6 01:27.537
4 Jon Crown Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #544 6 01:27.545
5 Uthman Badmus Honda NSX Evo (2019) #5 4 01:27.622
6 Land Shark Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #981 3 01:28.327
7 Nick San Bentley Continental GT3 (2018) #105 2 01:28.862
8 Al Lotufo Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #4 4 01:28.980
9 Bryan Anderson Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #502 5 01:29.715
10 Matt Morrison Lamborghini Huracan Evo (2019) #6 4 01:30.070
11 Kevin Kovach Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #128 4 01:30.447
GT4 1 Matt Leeman Aston Martin Vantage GT4 #67 3 01:34.927
2 Riley Palmer Chevrolet Camaro GT4 #269 6 01:35.760
3 Chris Brown Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 #900 6 01:35.910
4 João Semedo McLaren 570S GT4 #53 5 01:35.930
5 Patrick Rust Alpine A110 GT4 #81 4 01:35.935
6 Mert Mihci Alpine A110 GT4 #330 4 01:36.127
7 Nate Specht BMW M4 GT4 #3 5 01:36.150
8 Michael Stasiv KTM X-Bow GT4 #926 6 01:36.415
9 Kelvin Lau Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 #666 4 01:36.685
10 Evan Kim Mercedes AMG GT4 #29 3 01:37.132
11 Matthew Schwartz Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 #11 5 01:37.157
12 Moira zooch Aston Martin Vantage GT4 #120 4 01:39.662
13 Michael Moening KTM X-Bow GT4 #18 2 00:00.000
14 Jason Allen Alpine A110 GT4 #15 2 00:00.000
15 Jack Polyak Alpine A110 GT4 #127 3 00:00.000

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

Class # Name Car # Laps Best Lap
GT3 1 Victor Diaz Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #93 4 01:26.955
2 Brandon Chan Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020 #17 7 01:26.975
3 Uthman Badmus Honda NSX Evo (2019) #5 5 01:27.150
4 Mr. Sir Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #747 5 01:27.205
5 Nick San Bentley Continental GT3 (2018) #105 6 01:27.450
6 Jon Crown Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #544 7 01:27.467
7 Bryan Anderson Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #502 6 01:27.700
8 Al Lotufo Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #4 6 01:27.752
9 Land Shark Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #981 6 01:27.867
10 Kevin Kovach Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #128 5 01:28.142
11 Matt Morrison Lamborghini Huracan Evo (2019) #6 4 01:28.307
GT4 1 Michael Moening KTM X-Bow GT4 #18 5 01:35.247
2 Chris Brown Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 #900 6 01:35.310
3 Nate Specht BMW M4 GT4 #3 5 01:35.565
4 Patrick Rust Alpine A110 GT4 #81 6 01:35.582
5 Riley Palmer Chevrolet Camaro GT4 #269 6 01:35.707
6 Mert Mihci Alpine A110 GT4 #330 6 01:35.717
7 Jack Polyak Alpine A110 GT4 #127 5 01:35.877
8 Evan Kim Mercedes AMG GT4 #29 5 01:35.882
9 Michael Stasiv KTM X-Bow GT4 #926 4 01:35.900
10 Kelvin Lau Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 #666 4 01:36.037
11 João Semedo McLaren 570S GT4 #53 5 01:36.120
12 Matthew Schwartz Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 #11 6 01:36.770
13 Moira zooch Aston Martin Vantage GT4 #120 5 01:36.827
14 Jason Allen Alpine A110 GT4 #15 6 01:37.017
15 Matt Leeman Aston Martin Vantage GT4 #67 3 00:00.000

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

Class # Name Car Total Race Time # Laps Best Lap
GT3 1 Brandon Chan Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020 #17 00:30:46.191 21 01:27.172
2 Victor Diaz Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #93 00:31:01.451 21 01:27.087
3 Mr. Sir Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #747 00:31:19.471 21 01:27.280
4 Uthman Badmus Honda NSX Evo (2019) #5 00:31:22.807 21 01:27.847
5 Nick San Bentley Continental GT3 (2018) #105 00:31:23.355 21 01:27.480
6 Bryan Anderson Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #502 00:31:24.667 21 01:28.082
7 Land Shark Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #981 00:31:27.220 21 01:28.060
8 Matt Morrison Lamborghini Huracan Evo (2019) #6 00:31:30.497 21 01:28.635
9 Kevin Kovach Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #128 00:31:46.534 21 01:27.590
10 Jon Crown Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #544 00:41:22.715 21 01:27.860
11 Al Lotufo Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #4 00:21:32.663 14 01:28.150
GT4 1 Michael Moening KTM X-Bow GT4 #18 00:32:06.255 20 01:35.715
2 Riley Palmer Chevrolet Camaro GT4 #269 00:32:10.802 20 01:35.810
3 Patrick Rust Alpine A110 GT4 #81 00:32:11.322 20 01:35.502
4 Matt Leeman Aston Martin Vantage GT4 #67 00:32:12.433 20 01:35.260
5 Mert Mihci Alpine A110 GT4 #330 00:32:17.363 20 01:35.587
6 Nate Specht BMW M4 GT4 #3 00:32:18.321 20 01:35.637
7 Chris Brown Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 #900 00:30:52.295 19 01:35.767
8 Kelvin Lau Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 #666 00:30:52.924 19 01:35.785
9 Evan Kim Mercedes AMG GT4 #29 00:30:57.669 19 01:35.882
10 João Semedo McLaren 570S GT4 #53 00:31:00.208 19 01:36.422
11 Michael Stasiv KTM X-Bow GT4 #926 00:31:12.010 19 01:36.482
12 Matthew Schwartz Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 #11 00:31:19.401 19 01:35.945
13 Moira zooch Aston Martin Vantage GT4 #120 00:31:28.314 19 01:36.992
14 Jack Polyak Alpine A110 GT4 #127 00:31:01.515 18 01:36.352
15 Jason Allen Alpine A110 GT4 #15 00:12:11.353 7 01:36.655

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

Class # Name Car Total Race Time # Laps Best Lap
GT3 1 Mr. Sir Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #747 00:30:54.647 21 01:26.942
2 Victor Diaz Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #93 00:30:57.292 21 01:27.162
3 Brandon Chan Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020 #17 00:31:02.198 21 01:27.300
4 Uthman Badmus Honda NSX Evo (2019) #5 00:31:05.810 21 01:27.527
5 Kevin Kovach Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #128 00:31:06.231 21 01:27.552
6 Nick San Bentley Continental GT3 (2018) #105 00:31:11.871 21 01:27.485
7 Matt Morrison Lamborghini Huracan Evo (2019) #6 00:31:18.494 21 01:28.392
8 Bryan Anderson Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #502 00:31:25.441 21 01:27.972
9 Al Lotufo Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #4 00:31:32.304 21 01:28.262
GT4 1 Michael Moening KTM X-Bow GT4 #18 00:32:08.764 20 01:35.432
2 Patrick Rust Alpine A110 GT4 #81 00:32:10.433 20 01:35.307
3 Riley Palmer Chevrolet Camaro GT4 #269 00:32:15.848 20 01:35.767
4 Chris Brown Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 #900 00:32:16.340 20 01:35.622
5 Mert Mihci Alpine A110 GT4 #330 00:32:16.953 20 01:35.492
6 Kelvin Lau Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 #666 00:32:27.797 20 01:35.875
7 Evan Kim Mercedes AMG GT4 #29 00:32:30.583 20 01:35.992
8 Nate Specht BMW M4 GT4 #3 00:30:55.383 19 01:36.415
9 João Semedo McLaren 570S GT4 #53 00:30:56.294 19 01:36.070
10 Jack Polyak Alpine A110 GT4 #127 00:30:56.913 19 01:36.350
11 Moira zooch Aston Martin Vantage GT4 #120 00:31:32.085 19 01:37.427
12 Michael Stasiv KTM X-Bow GT4 #926 00:32:20.005 19 01:36.160
Class # Name Car Points
GT3 1 Mr. Sir Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) 46.5
2 Brandon Chan Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020 46
3 Victor Diaz Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) 46
4 Uthman Badmus Honda NSX Evo (2019) 40
5 Nick San Bentley Continental GT3 (2018) 37
6 Kevin Kovach Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) 34
7 Bryan Anderson Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) 34
8 Matt Morrison Lamborghini Huracan Evo (2019) 33
9 Land Shark Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) 17
10 Al Lotufo Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) 15
11 Jon Crown Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) 14
GT4 1 Michael Moening KTM X-Bow GT4 50.5
2 Patrick Rust Alpine A110 GT4 44
3 Riley Palmer Chevrolet Camaro GT4 43.5
4 Mert Mihci Alpine A110 GT4 38
5 Chris Brown Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 37
6 Kelvin Lau Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 34
7 Nate Specht BMW M4 GT4 34
8 Evan Kim Mercedes AMG GT4 32
9 João Semedo McLaren 570S GT4 29
10 Jack Polyak Alpine A110 GT4 25.5
11 Michael Stasiv KTM X-Bow GT4 25.5
12 Moira zooch Aston Martin Vantage GT4 25
13 Matt Leeman Aston Martin Vantage GT4 20.5
14 Matthew Schwartz Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 12.5
15 Jason Allen Alpine A110 GT4 0
Multiclass Mayhem - Circuit of the Americas Completed on Saturday, February 25, 2023 4:31 AM (UTC)
  • Practice - 10 minutes
  • Qualifying - 20 minutes
  • Race - 90 minutes
  • GT3 Winner
  • Uthman Badmus
  • GT4 Winner
  • Michael Moening
Best Qualifying
GT3: Uthman Badmus
GT4: Patrick Rust

Fastest Lap
GT3: Uthman Badmus
GT4: Neil Sutherland

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

Class # Name Car # Laps Best Lap
GT3 1 Uthman Badmus Honda NSX Evo (2019) #5 4 02:07.490
2 Brandon Chan Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020 #17 3 02:07.717
3 Matt Morrison Audi R8 LMS GT3 evo II #6 3 02:10.602
4 Bryan Anderson Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #502 4 00:00.000
5 Victor Diaz Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #93 1 00:00.000
GT4 1 Chris Brown Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 #900 3 02:18.045
2 Riley Palmer Chevrolet Camaro GT4 #269 4 02:19.415
3 Matthew Schwartz Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 #11 3 02:19.797
4 Kelvin Lau Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 #666 3 02:20.192
5 Dan Cran Mercedes AMG GT4 #819 3 02:20.632
6 Evan Kim Mercedes AMG GT4 #29 2 00:00.000
7 Michael Moening KTM X-Bow GT4 #18 2 00:00.000
8 Patrick Rust Alpine A110 GT4 #81 1 00:00.000
9 Michael Stasiv KTM X-Bow GT4 #926 1 00:00.000

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

Class # Name Car # Laps Best Lap
GT3 1 Uthman Badmus Honda NSX Evo (2019) #5 3 02:05.532
2 Victor Diaz Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #93 4 02:06.680
3 Brandon Chan Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020 #17 4 02:06.775
4 Liam Brookes Audi R8 LMS GT3 evo II #675 4 02:06.855
5 Bryan Anderson Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #502 5 02:07.107
6 Matt Morrison Audi R8 LMS GT3 evo II #6 5 02:07.450
7 Colin Shea McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) #22 4 02:07.575
GT4 1 Patrick Rust Alpine A110 GT4 #81 5 02:17.252
2 Michael Moening KTM X-Bow GT4 #18 5 02:17.395
3 Chris Brown Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 #900 4 02:17.890
4 João Semedo McLaren 570S GT4 #53 3 02:17.957
5 Riley Palmer Chevrolet Camaro GT4 #269 4 02:18.267
6 Neil Sutherland Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 #62 5 02:18.567
7 Kelvin Lau Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 #666 3 02:18.757
8 Evan Kim Mercedes AMG GT4 #29 4 02:19.467
9 Matthew Schwartz Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 #11 3 02:19.710
10 Dan Cran Mercedes AMG GT4 #819 4 02:20.415
11 Michael Stasiv KTM X-Bow GT4 #926 5 02:20.602

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

Class # Name Car Total Race Time # Laps Best Lap
GT3 1 Uthman Badmus Honda NSX Evo (2019) #5 01:30:29.390 42 02:06.220
2 Liam Brookes Audi R8 LMS GT3 evo II #675 01:31:26.313 42 02:08.302
3 Matt Morrison Audi R8 LMS GT3 evo II #6 01:31:53.721 42 02:07.995
4 Bryan Anderson Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #502 01:32:07.985 42 02:07.600
5 Brandon Chan Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020 #17 01:33:08.228 36 02:07.362
6 Colin Shea McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) #22 00:44:15.868 20 02:08.440
7 Victor Diaz Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #93 00:45:47.896 18 02:07.835
GT4 1 Michael Moening KTM X-Bow GT4 #18 01:31:25.959 39 02:18.857
2 Riley Palmer Chevrolet Camaro GT4 #269 01:31:32.326 39 02:18.985
3 Neil Sutherland Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 #62 01:32:02.052 39 02:18.487
4 Chris Brown Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 #900 01:32:07.253 39 02:19.607
5 João Semedo McLaren 570S GT4 #53 01:32:09.900 39 02:18.970
6 Kelvin Lau Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 #666 01:32:27.744 39 02:20.120
7 Patrick Rust Alpine A110 GT4 #81 01:32:31.257 39 02:18.542
8 Dan Cran Mercedes AMG GT4 #819 01:30:37.904 38 02:20.065
9 Evan Kim Mercedes AMG GT4 #29 01:30:39.613 38 02:20.242
10 Michael Stasiv KTM X-Bow GT4 #926 01:32:39.222 33 02:22.505
11 Matthew Schwartz Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 #11 00:37:05.639 15 02:21.282
Class # Name Car Points
GT3 1 Uthman Badmus Honda NSX Evo (2019) 52
2 Liam Brookes Audi R8 LMS GT3 evo II 45
3 Matt Morrison Audi R8 LMS GT3 evo II 42
4 Bryan Anderson Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) 40
5 Brandon Chan Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020 38
6 Colin Shea McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) 0
7 Victor Diaz Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) 0
GT4 1 Michael Moening KTM X-Bow GT4 50
2 Riley Palmer Chevrolet Camaro GT4 45
3 Neil Sutherland Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 43
4 Chris Brown Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 40
5 João Semedo McLaren 570S GT4 38
6 Kelvin Lau Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 36
7 Patrick Rust Alpine A110 GT4 35
8 Dan Cran Mercedes AMG GT4 32
9 Evan Kim Mercedes AMG GT4 30
10 Michael Stasiv KTM X-Bow GT4 28
11 Matthew Schwartz Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 0
Multiclass Mayhem - Zandvoort Completed on Saturday, March 4, 2023 4:12 AM (UTC)
  • Practice - 10 minutes
  • Qualifying - 20 minutes
  • Race - 30 minutes
  • Race 2 - 30 minutes
  • 0.5x Points Multiplier
Race 1:
  • GT3 Winner
  • Uthman Badmus
  • GT4 Winner
  • Michael Moening
Race 2:
  • GT3 Winner
  • Uthman Badmus
  • GT4 Winner
  • Michael Moening
Best Qualifying
GT3: Uthman Badmus
GT4: Michael Moening

Fastest Lap
GT3: Uthman Badmus
GT4: Matt Leeman

Fastest Lap (2nd Race)
GT3: Uthman Badmus
GT4: Michael Moening

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

Class # Name Car # Laps Best Lap
GT3 1 Uthman Badmus Honda NSX Evo (2019) #5 3 01:35.315
2 Brandon Chan Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020 #17 6 01:35.882
3 Bryan Anderson Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #502 6 01:36.457
4 Alan Astbury Ferrari 488 GT3 Evo 2020 #722 6 01:36.670
5 Land Shark Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #981 4 01:36.767
6 Matt Morrison Audi R8 LMS GT3 evo II #6 5 01:36.970
7 Colin Shea McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) #22 4 01:37.137
8 Kevin Kovach Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #128 4 01:38.122
GT4 1 Michael Moening KTM X-Bow GT4 #18 4 01:44.755
2 Chris Brown Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 #900 5 01:44.872
3 Matt Leeman Aston Martin Vantage GT4 #67 4 01:45.237
4 João Semedo McLaren 570S GT4 #53 5 01:45.352
5 Riley Palmer Chevrolet Camaro GT4 #269 4 01:45.487
6 Evan Kim Mercedes AMG GT4 #29 5 01:46.192
7 Patrick Rust Alpine A110 GT4 #81 4 01:46.210
8 Kelvin Lau Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 #666 5 01:46.737
9 Michael Stasiv KTM X-Bow GT4 #926 3 01:48.000
10 Jack Polyak Alpine A110 GT4 #127 3 01:48.792

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

Class # Name Car # Laps Best Lap
GT3 1 Uthman Badmus Honda NSX Evo (2019) #5 6 01:34.877
2 Alan Astbury Ferrari 488 GT3 Evo 2020 #722 5 01:35.682
3 Nick San Bentley Continental GT3 (2018) #105 6 01:35.765
4 Liam Brookes Audi R8 LMS GT3 evo II #675 6 01:35.832
5 Brandon Chan Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020 #17 5 01:35.832
6 Matt Morrison Audi R8 LMS GT3 evo II #6 6 01:35.962
7 Bryan Anderson Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #502 6 01:36.055
8 Kevin Kovach Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #128 5 01:36.210
9 Land Shark Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #981 5 01:36.227
10 Colin Shea McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) #22 6 01:36.532
GT4 1 Michael Moening KTM X-Bow GT4 #18 5 01:44.545
2 Chris Brown Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 #900 6 01:44.642
3 Patrick Rust Alpine A110 GT4 #81 4 01:44.692
4 Matt Leeman Aston Martin Vantage GT4 #67 5 01:44.810
5 Riley Palmer Chevrolet Camaro GT4 #269 5 01:44.845
6 João Semedo McLaren 570S GT4 #53 5 01:44.972
7 Neil Sutherland Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 #62 5 01:45.022
8 Evan Kim Mercedes AMG GT4 #29 5 01:45.205
9 Kelvin Lau Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 #666 5 01:45.352
10 Michael Stasiv KTM X-Bow GT4 #926 6 01:45.857
11 Jake Rutkoske Aston Martin Vantage GT4 #226 5 01:46.192
12 Jack Polyak Alpine A110 GT4 #127 4 01:47.180

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

Class # Name Car Total Race Time # Laps Best Lap
GT3 1 Uthman Badmus Honda NSX Evo (2019) #5 00:30:40.276 19 01:35.647
2 Nick San Bentley Continental GT3 (2018) #105 00:30:45.518 19 01:35.885
3 Alan Astbury Ferrari 488 GT3 Evo 2020 #722 00:30:59.665 19 01:35.880
4 Land Shark Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #981 00:31:02.873 19 01:36.230
5 Brandon Chan Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020 #17 00:31:03.021 19 01:36.150
6 Bryan Anderson Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #502 00:31:10.728 19 01:36.272
7 Kevin Kovach Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #128 00:31:46.842 19 01:36.000
8 Liam Brookes Audi R8 LMS GT3 evo II #675 00:29:47.979 18 01:36.282
9 Matt Morrison Audi R8 LMS GT3 evo II #6 00:31:58.708 16 01:36.807
10 Colin Shea Disqualified McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) #22 00:22:32.708 13 01:36.615
GT4 1 Michael Moening KTM X-Bow GT4 #18 00:31:45.624 18 01:44.897
2 Chris Brown Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 #900 00:31:51.818 18 01:44.790
3 Matt Leeman Aston Martin Vantage GT4 #67 00:31:56.273 18 01:44.787
4 Neil Sutherland Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 #62 00:31:58.072 18 01:45.105
5 Riley Palmer Chevrolet Camaro GT4 #269 00:31:58.101 18 01:45.367
6 Kelvin Lau Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 #666 00:32:14.176 18 01:45.260
7 Evan Kim Mercedes AMG GT4 #29 00:32:16.971 18 01:45.050
8 João Semedo McLaren 570S GT4 #53 00:32:17.091 18 01:45.345
9 Patrick Rust Alpine A110 GT4 #81 00:30:45.725 17 01:45.132
10 Jack Polyak Alpine A110 GT4 #127 00:30:53.140 17 01:46.510
11 Jake Rutkoske Aston Martin Vantage GT4 #226 00:31:40.506 17 01:45.757
12 Michael Stasiv KTM X-Bow GT4 #926 00:32:16.979 17 01:46.360

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

Class # Name Car Total Race Time # Laps Best Lap
GT3 1 Uthman Badmus Honda NSX Evo (2019) #5 00:30:30.765 19 01:35.032
2 Nick San Bentley Continental GT3 (2018) #105 00:30:37.318 19 01:35.645
3 Alan Astbury Ferrari 488 GT3 Evo 2020 #722 00:30:52.287 19 01:35.890
4 Brandon Chan Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020 #17 00:30:52.521 19 01:35.400
5 Liam Brookes Audi R8 LMS GT3 evo II #675 00:30:54.207 19 01:36.327
6 Bryan Anderson Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #502 00:30:57.159 19 01:36.192
7 Victor Diaz Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #93 00:31:20.234 19 01:36.300
8 Colin Shea McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) #22 00:15:24.964 9 01:36.685
9 Matt Morrison Audi R8 LMS GT3 evo II #6 00:06:47.758 4 01:36.532
GT4 1 Michael Moening KTM X-Bow GT4 #18 00:31:44.524 18 01:44.612
2 Neil Sutherland Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 #62 00:31:52.853 18 01:45.010
3 Riley Palmer Chevrolet Camaro GT4 #269 00:31:54.012 18 01:45.000
4 Matt Leeman Aston Martin Vantage GT4 #67 00:31:54.619 18 01:44.927
5 Chris Brown Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 #900 00:31:55.922 18 01:44.790
6 João Semedo McLaren 570S GT4 #53 00:32:01.597 18 01:45.095
7 Evan Kim Mercedes AMG GT4 #29 00:32:11.987 18 01:45.440
8 Kelvin Lau Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 #666 00:30:34.068 17 01:45.435
9 Michael Stasiv KTM X-Bow GT4 #926 00:28:01.092 15 01:45.775
10 Patrick Rust Alpine A110 GT4 #81 00:19:14.206 10 01:45.150
11 Jack Polyak Alpine A110 GT4 #127 00:15:13.535 8 01:46.692
Class # Name Car Points
GT3 1 Uthman Badmus Honda NSX Evo (2019) 51.5
2 Nick San Bentley Continental GT3 (2018) 45
3 Alan Astbury Ferrari 488 GT3 Evo 2020 42
4 Brandon Chan Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020 39
5 Bryan Anderson Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) 36
6 Liam Brookes Audi R8 LMS GT3 evo II 35
7 Land Shark Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) 20
8 Kevin Kovach Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) 17
9 Victor Diaz Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) 17
10 Matt Morrison Audi R8 LMS GT3 evo II 15
11 Colin Shea McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) 0
GT4 1 Michael Moening KTM X-Bow GT4 51
2 Neil Sutherland Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 42.5
3 Chris Brown Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 41.5
4 Matt Leeman Aston Martin Vantage GT4 41.5
5 Riley Palmer Chevrolet Camaro GT4 40
6 Kelvin Lau Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 34
7 João Semedo McLaren 570S GT4 34
8 Evan Kim Mercedes AMG GT4 34
9 Michael Stasiv KTM X-Bow GT4 27.5
10 Patrick Rust Alpine A110 GT4 15
11 Jack Polyak Alpine A110 GT4 14
12 Jake Rutkoske Aston Martin Vantage GT4 13
Multiclass Mayhem - Misano Completed on Saturday, March 11, 2023 4:24 AM (UTC)
  • Practice - 10 minutes
  • Qualifying - 20 minutes
  • Race - 90 minutes
  • GT3 Winner
  • Brandon Chan
  • GT4 Winner
  • Ilpo Ruotsalainen
Best Qualifying
GT3: Brandon Chan
GT4: Chris Brown

Fastest Lap
GT3: Sam Rek
GT4: Chris Brown

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

Class # Name Car # Laps Best Lap
GT3 1 Sam Rek BMW M4 GT3 #88 4 01:34.735
2 Alan Astbury Ferrari 488 GT3 Evo 2020 #722 4 01:34.842
3 Bryan Anderson Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #502 5 01:35.075
4 Brandon Chan Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020 #17 5 01:35.145
GT4 1 Chris Brown Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 #900 4 01:43.200
2 Ilpo Ruotsalainen Chevrolet Camaro GT4 #503 4 01:43.242
3 João Semedo McLaren 570S GT4 #53 3 01:43.955
4 Michael Stasiv KTM X-Bow GT4 #926 3 01:44.275

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

Class # Name Car # Laps Best Lap
GT3 1 Brandon Chan Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020 #17 6 01:33.852
2 Sam Rek BMW M4 GT3 #88 6 01:34.037
3 Liam Brookes Audi R8 LMS GT3 evo II #675 6 01:34.292
4 Alan Astbury Ferrari 488 GT3 Evo 2020 #722 6 01:34.390
5 Bryan Anderson Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #502 7 01:34.450
6 Colin Shea McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) #22 6 01:34.670
GT4 1 Chris Brown Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 #900 6 01:43.127
2 Michael Stasiv KTM X-Bow GT4 #926 6 01:43.145
3 Ilpo Ruotsalainen Chevrolet Camaro GT4 #503 4 01:43.232
4 Neil Sutherland Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 #62 5 01:43.317
5 João Semedo McLaren 570S GT4 #53 5 01:43.502
6 Moira zooch Aston Martin Vantage GT4 #120 6 01:43.697
7 Jack Polyak Alpine A110 GT4 #127 6 01:44.452

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

Class # Name Car Total Race Time # Laps Best Lap
GT3 1 Brandon Chan Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020 #17 01:31:35.327 57 01:34.747
2 Liam Brookes Audi R8 LMS GT3 evo II #675 01:31:48.939 57 01:34.992
3 Sam Rek BMW M4 GT3 #88 01:31:49.415 57 01:34.575
4 Bryan Anderson Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #502 01:32:21.729 57 01:34.785
5 Alan Astbury Ferrari 488 GT3 Evo 2020 #722 00:53:54.375 33 01:35.007
6 Colin Shea McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) #22 00:12:18.106 7 01:34.962
GT4 1 Ilpo Ruotsalainen Chevrolet Camaro GT4 #503 01:33:01.491 53 01:43.750
2 Chris Brown Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 #900 01:31:36.442 52 01:43.475
3 Neil Sutherland Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 #62 01:31:41.241 52 01:43.640
4 João Semedo McLaren 570S GT4 #53 01:31:54.969 52 01:43.545
5 Jack Polyak Alpine A110 GT4 #127 01:31:35.881 51 01:45.342
6 Michael Stasiv KTM X-Bow GT4 #926 01:32:16.974 51 01:44.057
7 Moira zooch Aston Martin Vantage GT4 #120 00:28:51.153 15 01:44.750
Class # Name Car Points
GT3 1 Brandon Chan Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020 51
2 Liam Brookes Audi R8 LMS GT3 evo II 45
3 Sam Rek BMW M4 GT3 43
4 Bryan Anderson Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) 40
5 Alan Astbury Ferrari 488 GT3 Evo 2020 0
6 Colin Shea McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) 0
GT4 1 Ilpo Ruotsalainen Chevrolet Camaro GT4 50
2 Chris Brown Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 47
3 Neil Sutherland Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 42
4 João Semedo McLaren 570S GT4 40
5 Jack Polyak Alpine A110 GT4 38
6 Michael Stasiv KTM X-Bow GT4 36
7 Moira zooch Aston Martin Vantage GT4 0
Multiclass Mayhem - Laguna Seca Completed on Friday, March 17, 2023 11:14 PM (UTC)
  • Practice - 10 minutes
  • Qualifying - 20 minutes
  • Race - 30 minutes
  • Race 2 - 30 minutes
  • 0.5x Points Multiplier
Race 1:
  • GT3 Winner
  • Brandon Chan
  • GT4 Winner
  • Ilpo Ruotsalainen
Race 2:
  • GT3 Winner
  • Brandon Chan
  • GT4 Winner
  • Michael Moening
Best Qualifying
GT4: Ilpo Ruotsalainen
GT3: Alan Astbury

Fastest Lap
GT4: Michael Moening
GT3: Brandon Chan

Fastest Lap (2nd Race)
GT4: Michael Moening
GT3: Brandon Chan

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

Class # Name Car # Laps Best Lap
GT4 1 Eric Boardman BMW M4 GT4 #34 1 00:00.000

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

Class # Name Car # Laps Best Lap
GT3 1 Alan Astbury Ferrari 488 GT3 Evo 2020 #722 7 01:22.327
2 Brandon Chan Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020 #17 6 01:22.380
3 Bryan Anderson Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #502 6 01:22.422
4 Land Shark Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #981 6 01:22.835
5 Liam Brookes Audi R8 LMS GT3 evo II #675 6 01:23.182
6 Nick San Bentley Continental GT3 (2018) #105