Division 6 | Season 5 | GT3 Team Championship

# Driver Car Team Points
1 Fari Henry McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) Badmins - Intergalactic 623
2 Nate Allen AMR V8 Vantage (2019) Worst Pace Scenario 566
3 Anthony Calvi McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) Badmins - Intergalactic 533
4 Tim Soyk AMR V8 Vantage (2019) Worst Pace Scenario 530
5 Austin Gaskin McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) Sidney Motorsports 424
6 Josh Smith BMW M4 GT3 Wall Riders 379
7 Ryan Luke Ferrari 488 GT3 Evo 2020 Down bad racing 359
8 Dan McAllister BMW M4 GT3 Ghost Rider Racing - Three Wide 352
9 The Lastrise BMW M4 GT3 Wall Riders 342
10 Cole Compton Honda NSX Evo (2019) Element Racing Team 281
11 Harvey Kandola BMW M4 GT3 272
12 Roberto Rosa Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020 Parafuseta Motorsports | SMGxBH 255
13 Logan Schaeffer McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) 254
14 Scott Velain Ferrari 488 GT3 Evo 2020 Whitehorse 250
15 Stamati Papadopoulos Honda NSX Evo (2019) Element Racing Team 250
16 Pat Cockcroft Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) 221
17 Michael Micieli McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) Champion Motorsports 905 Slammed Division 220
18 Lorenzo Ruta Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) Spicy Moments Racing Team 216
19 Thomas Ma McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) 201
20 J.P May Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020 Too Much Pressure Motorsports 200
21 Imanol Castro McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) U're Guay Records 196
22 Daniel Beckstead Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020 Smash or Pass 188
23 Daniel Martorana Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020 161
24 Alex Krochik McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) 92
25 Sean Williams McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) 47
26 Phillip Bootsma Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020 Parafuseta Motorsports | SMGxBH 0
27 Kyle McGuinness Ferrari 488 GT3 Evo 2020 0
# Team Points
1 Badmins - Intergalactic 1156
2 Worst Pace Scenario 1096
3 Wall Riders 721
4 Element Racing Team 531
5 Sidney Motorsports 424
6 Down bad racing 359
7 Ghost Rider Racing - Three Wide 352
8 Parafuseta Motorsports | SMGxBH 255
9 Whitehorse 250
10 Champion Motorsports 905 Slammed Division 220
11 Spicy Moments Racing Team 216
12 Too Much Pressure Motorsports 200
13 U're Guay Records 196
14 Smash or Pass 188
Pos Driver Suzu Nurb Indi Misa Snet Barc Lagu Kyal Total Points
1 HEN 60 60 92 111 100 100 57 100 623
2 ALL 80 0 76 0 76 111 111 112 566
3 CAL 51 48 85 100 93 0 92 64 533
4 SOY 54 57 80 72 80 64 85 92 530
5 GAS DNS DNS 51 68 85 68 76 76 424
6 SMI DNS 51 60 64 64 72 68 DNS 379
7 LUK DNS DNS DNS 54 57 93 101 54 359
8 MCA 68 68 72 76 68 DNS 0 DNS 352
9 LAS 0 43 57 57 1 60 64 60 342
10 COM 45 DNS 64 92 DNS DNS 0 80 281
11 KAN 92 80 100 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 272
12 ROS 72 54 DNS DNS 72 DNS DNS 57 255
13 SCH 57 85 112 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 254
14 VEL DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 85 80 85 250
15 PAP 48 DNS 54 80 DNS DNS 0 68 250
16 COC 111 110 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 221
17 MIC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 76 72 72 220
18 RUT 76 72 68 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 216
19 MA 101 100 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 201
20 MAY DNS DNS DNS DNS 60 80 60 0 200
21 CAS DNS DNS DNS 86 110 DNS DNS DNS 196
22 BEC 64 64 DNS 60 DNS DNS DNS DNS 188
23 MAR 85 76 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 161
24 KRO DNS 92 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 92
25 WIL DNS 47 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 47
26 BOO 0 DNS 0 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
27 MCG 0 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
1st 2nd 3rd 4th - 10th > 10th No Points Ignored Result
# Team Car Driver(s)
1 Element Racing Team Honda NSX Evo (2019)#451 Cole Compton
2 Element Racing Team Honda NSX Evo (2019)#119 Stamati Papadopoulos
3 Spicy Moments Racing Team Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019)#559 Lorenzo Ruta
4 Worst Pace Scenario AMR V8 Vantage (2019)#108 Tim Soyk
5 Worst Pace Scenario AMR V8 Vantage (2019)#989 Nathan Bright
6 Wall Riders BMW M4 GT3#323 Josh Smith
7 Wall Riders BMW M4 GT3#792 The Lastrise
8 Smash or Pass Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020#515 Daniel Beckstead
9 Parafuseta Motorsports | SMGxBH Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020#494 Roberto Rosa
10 Parafuseta Motorsports | SMGxBH Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020#519 Phillip Bootsma
11 Badmins - Intergalactic McLaren 720S GT3 (Special)#64 Fari Henry
12 Champion Motorsports 905 Slammed Division McLaren 720S GT3 (Special)#445 Michael Micieli
13 Badmins - Intergalactic McLaren 720S GT3 (Special)#469 Anthony Calvi
14 De Boius Audi R8 LMS GT3 evo II#507 Matthew Bal
15 De Boius Audi R8 LMS GT3 evo II#101 Big D
16 Sidney Motorsports McLaren 720S GT3 (Special)#562 Austin Gaskin
17 Booty Boys Racing AMR V8 Vantage (2019)#221 Gordon Johnson
18 U're Guay Records McLaren 720S GT3 (Special)#360 Imanol Castro
19 Ghost Rider Racing - Three Wide BMW M4 GT3#535 Dan McAllister
20 Down bad racing Ferrari 488 GT3 Evo 2020#967 Ryan Luke
21 Too Much Pressure Motorsports Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020#625 J.P May
22 Whitehorse Ferrari 488 GT3 Evo 2020#770 Scott Velain
23 Wet Tires Dry Socks BMW M4 GT3#161 Mihailo Petrovic
Place Points
1st 110
2nd 100
3rd 92
4th 85
5th 80
6th 76
7th 72
8th 68
9th 64
10th 60
11th 57
12th 54
13th 51
14th 48
15th 45
16th 43
17th 41
18th 39
19th 37
20th 35
21st 33
22nd 31
23rd 29
24th 27
25th 25
26th 23
27th 21
28th 19
29th 17
30th 15
31st 13
32nd 11
33rd 9
34th 7
35th 6
36th 5
37th 4
38th 3
39th 2
40th 1
Fastest Race Lap 1
Best Qualifying Lap 1
If a driver or team are equal on points, their position is determined by a count back of best finishing positions. The order is determined by the driver or team that scored the most wins. If these are equal, the number second places are compared, then third places, etc.

The worst 1 events will be ignored from points calculations for each driver.

RACE FORMAT

Driver Briefing To Start at 8:50PM (Mandatory)

• Free Practice: 5 minutes (Will advance right at 9PM to quali)

• Qualifying: 30 Mins, (15 Mins for silver split, 15 mins for gold split) 

• Race: 60 minutes

- One mandatory pit stop - Fixed pit window; 

- During the pit stop every driver must add at least 1 litre of fuel;

- Tyres and fuel strategy are not subject to any restrictions;

- Pit Window duration: 10 minutes;

- Pit Window opens after 25 minutes from the start of the race.

BALANCE OF PERFORMANCE

The organizer reserves the right to apply a custom Manufacturer Balance of Performance.


You'll be racing your own car and race number. Your number does NOT need to your teammate's number.  Only the cars need to match.


Events

This Championship currently has 8 events configured.

SRA GT3 Series - Season 5 Week 1 - Suzuka Completed on Thursday, November 10, 2022 3:49 AM (UTC)
  • Practice - 5 minutes
  • Qualifying - 10 minutes
  • Race - 60 minutes
  • 1st: Pat Cockcroft
  • 2nd: Thomas Ma
  • 3rd: Harvey Kandola
Best Qualifying
Pat Cockcroft

Fastest Lap
Thomas Ma

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Car Team # Laps Best Lap
1 Cole Compton Honda NSX Evo (2019) #451 Element Racing Team 2 02:09.305
2 Nate Allen AMR V8 Vantage (2019) #989 Worst Pace Scenario 1 00:00.000
3 The Lastrise BMW M4 GT3 #792 Wall Riders 1 00:00.000
4 Pat Cockcroft Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #986 1 00:00.000
5 Thomas Ma McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) #141 2 00:00.000
6 Roberto Rosa Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020 #494 Parafuseta Motorsports | SMGxBH 2 00:00.000
7 Logan Schaeffer McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) #288 1 00:00.000
8 Phillip Bootsma Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020 #519 Parafuseta Motorsports | SMGxBH 1 00:00.000

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Car Team # Laps Best Lap
1 Pat Cockcroft Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #986 3 02:03.852
2 Harvey Kandola BMW M4 GT3 #166 4 02:04.205
3 Thomas Ma McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) #141 3 02:04.762
4 Daniel Martorana Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020 #910 4 02:04.945
5 Phillip Bootsma Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020 #519 Parafuseta Motorsports | SMGxBH 4 02:05.090
6 Logan Schaeffer McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) #288 4 02:05.522
7 Anthony Calvi McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) #469 Badmins - Intergalactic 4 02:06.345
8 Dan McAllister BMW M4 GT3 #535 Ghost Rider Racing - Three Wide 3 02:06.860
9 Lorenzo Ruta Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #559 Spicy Moments Racing Team 4 02:06.880
10 Roberto Rosa Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020 #494 Parafuseta Motorsports | SMGxBH 3 02:07.047
11 The Lastrise BMW M4 GT3 #792 Wall Riders 4 02:07.530
12 Fari Henry McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) #172 Badmins - Intergalactic 4 02:07.722
13 Nate Allen AMR V8 Vantage (2019) #989 Worst Pace Scenario 4 02:08.205
14 Cole Compton Honda NSX Evo (2019) #451 Element Racing Team 2 02:08.540
15 Daniel Beckstead Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020 #515 Smash or Pass 3 02:09.667
16 Tim Soyk AMR V8 Vantage (2019) #108 Worst Pace Scenario 3 02:10.165
17 Kyle McGuinness Ferrari 488 GT3 Evo 2020 #711 3 02:16.747
18 Stamati Papadopoulos Honda NSX Evo (2019) #119 Element Racing Team 3 00:00.000

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Car Team Total Race Time # Laps Best Lap
1 Pat Cockcroft Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #986 01:01:20.598 29 02:04.372
2 Thomas Ma McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) #141 01:01:46.228 29 02:03.637
3 Harvey Kandola BMW M4 GT3 #166 01:01:52.904 29 02:04.557
4 Daniel Martorana Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020 #910 01:02:25.314 29 02:03.705
5 Nate Allen AMR V8 Vantage (2019) #989 Worst Pace Scenario 01:02:58.032 29 02:06.935
6 Lorenzo Ruta Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #559 Spicy Moments Racing Team 01:03:22.371 29 02:06.135
7 Roberto Rosa Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020 #494 Parafuseta Motorsports | SMGxBH 01:02:20.014 28 02:07.680
8 Dan McAllister BMW M4 GT3 #535 Ghost Rider Racing - Three Wide 01:02:30.049 28 02:07.347
9 Daniel Beckstead Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020 #515 Smash or Pass 01:02:30.164 28 02:05.672
10 Fari Henry McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) #172 Badmins - Intergalactic 01:03:08.810 28 02:08.137
11 Logan Schaeffer McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) #288 01:03:01.420 27 02:04.560
12 Tim Soyk AMR V8 Vantage (2019) #108 Worst Pace Scenario 01:02:03.677 27 02:10.205
13 Anthony Calvi McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) #469 Badmins - Intergalactic 01:03:43.234 27 02:05.435
14 Stamati Papadopoulos Honda NSX Evo (2019) #119 Element Racing Team 01:02:07.354 26 02:12.445
15 Cole Compton Honda NSX Evo (2019) #451 Element Racing Team 01:02:40.586 21 02:10.587
16 Phillip Bootsma Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020 #519 Parafuseta Motorsports | SMGxBH 00:41:45.129 18 02:07.880
17 The Lastrise Disqualified BMW M4 GT3 #792 Wall Riders 00:37:40.406 16 02:07.567
18 Kyle McGuinness Disqualified Ferrari 488 GT3 Evo 2020 #711 00:06:53.913 3 06:18.472
# Name Car Team Points
1 Pat Cockcroft Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) 111
2 Thomas Ma McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) 101
3 Harvey Kandola BMW M4 GT3 92
4 Daniel Martorana Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020 85
5 Nate Allen AMR V8 Vantage (2019) Worst Pace Scenario 80
6 Lorenzo Ruta Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) Spicy Moments Racing Team 76
7 Roberto Rosa Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020 Parafuseta Motorsports | SMGxBH 72
8 Dan McAllister BMW M4 GT3 Ghost Rider Racing - Three Wide 68
9 Daniel Beckstead Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020 Smash or Pass 64
10 Fari Henry McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) Badmins - Intergalactic 60
11 Logan Schaeffer McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) 57
12 Tim Soyk AMR V8 Vantage (2019) Worst Pace Scenario 54
13 Anthony Calvi McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) Badmins - Intergalactic 51
14 Stamati Papadopoulos Honda NSX Evo (2019) Element Racing Team 48
15 Cole Compton Honda NSX Evo (2019) Element Racing Team 45
16 Phillip Bootsma Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020 Parafuseta Motorsports | SMGxBH 0
17 The Lastrise BMW M4 GT3 Wall Riders 0
18 Kyle McGuinness Ferrari 488 GT3 Evo 2020 0
SRA GT3 Series - Season 5 Week 2 - Nurburgring Completed on Thursday, November 17, 2022 3:43 AM (UTC)
  • Practice - 5 minutes
  • Qualifying - 10 minutes
  • Race - 60 minutes
  • 1st: Pat Cockcroft
  • 2nd: Thomas Ma
  • 3rd: Alex Krochik
Best Qualifying
Sean Williams

Fastest Lap
Sean Williams

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Car Team # Laps Best Lap
1 Pat Cockcroft Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #986 1 00:00.000
2 Roberto Rosa Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020 #494 Parafuseta Motorsports | SMGxBH 1 00:00.000
3 The Lastrise BMW M4 GT3 #792 Wall Riders 1 00:00.000
4 Logan Schaeffer McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) #288 1 00:00.000

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Car Team # Laps Best Lap
1 Sean Williams McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) #700 4 01:57.267
2 Pat Cockcroft Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #986 4 01:57.337
3 Daniel Martorana Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020 #910 4 01:57.425
4 Alex Krochik McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) #947 4 01:57.485
5 Harvey Kandola BMW M4 GT3 #166 5 01:58.432
6 Logan Schaeffer McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) #288 5 01:58.432
7 Thomas Ma McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) #141 4 01:58.692
8 Daniel Beckstead Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020 #515 Smash or Pass 3 01:59.405
9 Lorenzo Ruta Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #559 Spicy Moments Racing Team 5 01:59.477
10 Fari Henry McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) #172 Badmins - Intergalactic 5 02:00.145
11 Dan McAllister BMW M4 GT3 #535 Ghost Rider Racing - Three Wide 3 02:00.632
12 Roberto Rosa Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020 #494 Parafuseta Motorsports | SMGxBH 5 02:01.600
13 Anthony Calvi McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) #469 Badmins - Intergalactic 4 02:02.042
14 Tim Soyk AMR V8 Vantage (2019) #108 Worst Pace Scenario 4 02:03.400
15 Josh Smith BMW M4 GT3 #323 Wall Riders 4 02:03.920
16 The Lastrise BMW M4 GT3 #792 Wall Riders 5 02:04.547
17 Nate Allen AMR V8 Vantage (2019) #989 Worst Pace Scenario 3 00:00.000

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Car Team Total Race Time # Laps Best Lap
1 Pat Cockcroft Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #986 01:00:15.433 30 01:57.997
2 Thomas Ma McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) #141 01:00:40.670 30 01:58.817
3 Alex Krochik McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) #947 01:00:44.377 30 01:57.895
4 Logan Schaeffer McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) #288 01:01:00.164 30 01:58.352
5 Harvey Kandola BMW M4 GT3 #166 01:01:03.376 30 01:58.175
6 Daniel Martorana Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020 #910 01:01:15.972 30 01:57.365
7 Lorenzo Ruta Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #559 Spicy Moments Racing Team 01:01:53.066 30 01:59.902
8 Dan McAllister BMW M4 GT3 #535 Ghost Rider Racing - Three Wide 01:02:13.707 30 02:00.812
9 Daniel Beckstead Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020 #515 Smash or Pass 01:02:17.103 30 01:59.297
10 Fari Henry McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) #172 Badmins - Intergalactic 01:01:27.145 29 02:00.715
11 Tim Soyk AMR V8 Vantage (2019) #108 Worst Pace Scenario 01:02:00.431 29 02:03.282
12 Roberto Rosa Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020 #494 Parafuseta Motorsports | SMGxBH 01:02:01.904 29 02:02.320
13 Josh Smith BMW M4 GT3 #323 Wall Riders 01:00:53.463 28 02:03.500
14 Anthony Calvi McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) #469 Badmins - Intergalactic 01:01:45.231 28 02:00.065
15 Sean Williams McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) #700 01:02:08.661 28 01:56.670
16 The Lastrise BMW M4 GT3 #792 Wall Riders 01:02:33.821 26 02:03.545
17 Nate Allen AMR V8 Vantage (2019) #989 Worst Pace Scenario 00:30:57.246 12 12:45.365
# Name Car Team Points
1 Pat Cockcroft Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) 110
2 Thomas Ma McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) 100
3 Alex Krochik McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) 92
4 Logan Schaeffer McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) 85
5 Harvey Kandola BMW M4 GT3 80
6 Daniel Martorana Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020 76
7 Lorenzo Ruta Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) Spicy Moments Racing Team 72
8 Dan McAllister BMW M4 GT3 Ghost Rider Racing - Three Wide 68
9 Daniel Beckstead Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020 Smash or Pass 64
10 Fari Henry McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) Badmins - Intergalactic 60
11 Tim Soyk AMR V8 Vantage (2019) Worst Pace Scenario 57
12 Roberto Rosa Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020 Parafuseta Motorsports | SMGxBH 54
13 Josh Smith BMW M4 GT3 Wall Riders 51
14 Anthony Calvi McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) Badmins - Intergalactic 48
15 Sean Williams McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) 47
16 The Lastrise BMW M4 GT3 Wall Riders 43
17 Nate Allen AMR V8 Vantage (2019) Worst Pace Scenario 0
SRA GT3 Series - Season 5 Week 3 - Indianapolis Completed on Thursday, December 1, 2022 3:43 AM (UTC)
  • Practice - 5 minutes
  • Qualifying - 10 minutes
  • Race - 60 minutes
  • 1st: Logan Schaeffer
  • 2nd: Harvey Kandola
  • 3rd: Fari Henry
Best Qualifying
Logan Schaeffer

Fastest Lap
Logan Schaeffer

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Car Team # Laps Best Lap
1 Logan Schaeffer McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) #288 3 01:37.115
2 Phillip Bootsma Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020 #519 Parafuseta Motorsports | SMGxBH 3 01:40.137
3 Nate Allen AMR V8 Vantage (2019) #989 Worst Pace Scenario 2 01:42.727
4 Anthony Calvi McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) #469 Badmins - Intergalactic 2 00:00.000
5 Cole Compton Honda NSX Evo (2019) #451 Element Racing Team 2 00:00.000
6 Austin Gaskin McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) #562 Sidney Motorsports 1 00:00.000
7 Fari Henry McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) #172 Badmins - Intergalactic 2 00:00.000
8 Stamati Papadopoulos Honda NSX Evo (2019) #119 Element Racing Team 2 00:00.000
9 Josh Smith BMW M4 GT3 #323 Wall Riders 1 00:00.000

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Car Team # Laps Best Lap
1 Logan Schaeffer McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) #288 5 01:36.902
2 Fari Henry McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) #172 Badmins - Intergalactic 5 01:38.142
3 Harvey Kandola BMW M4 GT3 #166 6 01:38.177
4 Anthony Calvi McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) #469 Badmins - Intergalactic 5 01:38.800
5 Phillip Bootsma Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020 #519 Parafuseta Motorsports | SMGxBH 5 01:39.345
6 Lorenzo Ruta Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #559 Spicy Moments Racing Team 6 01:40.110
7 Tim Soyk AMR V8 Vantage (2019) #108 Worst Pace Scenario 5 01:40.382
8 Austin Gaskin McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) #562 Sidney Motorsports 4 01:41.032
9 Cole Compton Honda NSX Evo (2019) #451 Element Racing Team 3 01:42.240
10 Dan McAllister BMW M4 GT3 #535 Ghost Rider Racing - Three Wide 2 01:42.255
11 Nate Allen AMR V8 Vantage (2019) #989 Worst Pace Scenario 3 01:42.595
12 Josh Smith BMW M4 GT3 #323 Wall Riders 4 01:42.955
13 Stamati Papadopoulos Honda NSX Evo (2019) #119 Element Racing Team 3 01:44.902
14 The Lastrise BMW M4 GT3 #792 Wall Riders 5 01:44.910

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Car Team Total Race Time # Laps Best Lap
1 Logan Schaeffer McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) #288 01:00:23.898 36 01:36.542
2 Harvey Kandola BMW M4 GT3 #166 01:01:11.010 36 01:38.625
3 Fari Henry McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) #172 Badmins - Intergalactic 01:01:20.688 36 01:38.635
4 Anthony Calvi McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) #469 Badmins - Intergalactic 01:00:40.145 35 01:38.415
5 Tim Soyk AMR V8 Vantage (2019) #108 Worst Pace Scenario 01:01:08.083 35 01:40.770
6 Nate Allen AMR V8 Vantage (2019) #989 Worst Pace Scenario 01:01:13.995 35 01:40.125
7 Dan McAllister BMW M4 GT3 #535 Ghost Rider Racing - Three Wide 01:01:26.561 34 01:41.797
8 Lorenzo Ruta Porsche 911 II GT3 R (2019) #559 Spicy Moments Racing Team 01:01:27.060 34 01:41.097
9 Cole Compton Honda NSX Evo (2019) #451 Element Racing Team 01:01:55.755 34 01:43.607
10 Josh Smith BMW M4 GT3 #323 Wall Riders 01:01:56.149 34 01:42.487
11 The Lastrise BMW M4 GT3 #792 Wall Riders 01:01:01.515 30 01:42.540
12 Stamati Papadopoulos Time Penalty: 20s Honda NSX Evo (2019) #119 Element Racing Team 01:01:46.045 29 01:44.827
13 Austin Gaskin McLaren 720S GT3 (Special) #562 Sidney Motorsports 00:50:20.728 27 01:40.592
14 Phillip Bootsma Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020 #519 Parafuseta Motorsports | SMGxBH 00:39:23.511 20 01:39.950
# Name Car Team Points
1 Logan Schaeffer McLaren 720S GT3 (Special)